Abbasid
Acadia
Achiznov
Agatti
Akamu
Akemoor
Ali Republic
Allajia
Alonesian Federation
Amesia
Anbala
Andarana
Ankara
Anoka
Antonia
Aquilonia
Arata Islands
Asentam
Asmiriva
Astinian Federation
Ayama
Bajer
Balatina
Balisca
Barouhm
Bendavia
Bergenstein
Berunte
Bintao
Birani
Bogolvia
Bogutovac
Bovina
Brullen
Bundei
Cadonia
Calais
Calibria
Calma Domhain
Canaria
Cento
Cerovica
Chanru
Chilan
Cisneria
Commonwealth of Paradise
Dantanaean Confederation
Daria
Delasia
Dintan
Drenthian Federation
East Ventan
East Zuzemstan
Eretz
Esdaad
Esdikkom Federation
Farlas
Farria
Federated Republics of Dhivehi
Folland
Forgia
Fraesia
Gahirastan
Gamat
Ghento
Ghinzi
Giku
Grand Aescail
Grand, Belluterra, and Malo
Great Southern Kingdom
Groninjen
Guertana
Guyesia
Hamaguay
Helespetroika
Henlan
Idan
Ikipoa ISouth
Insulo
Intoe
Iras
Isolia
Ivouixkaw Federation
Jetao
Jhekong
Kaskaskia
Kekokan Federated States
Kenkalasa
Kingdom of Anakani
Kingdom of Dhanama
Kingdom of Malatoa
Kingdom of Mangilao
Kuah
Kuyrut
Kwangju
Kyrka
Kyrtizastan
Ladar
Lansay
Laskea
Llanpaoii
Logounia
Los Conortos
Loukouan Republic
Lutha
Mahrain
Mairong
Malakkan Federation
Malalma
Malao
Mallano
Marqualis
Marsala
Marsielle
Matinenda
Medima
Melele
Mellechia
Mendorra
Merkator
Mervey
Mikala
Millenesian Confederation
Mintonae
Mitron
Mnopa
Momnoko
Momovato
Monterosa
Morsco
Muntinavia
North Borola
North Ostretch
North Ponam
N’oko
Nastara
Nayama
New Chandler
New Terrance
Nonoska
Nostov
Okaiken
Orras
Ortizan Islands
Osusa
Otamala
Oxacmela
Patagalia
Pazala
Pelian
Penam
People’s Republic of Pelian
Phailan
Pintapore
Posillipo
Quechina
Rallistan
Raška
Rebece Islands
Reintana
Reiyam
Relastovan Federation
Republic of Dhanama
Republic of Malatoa
Republic of Mangilao
Royal Gansbaai Kingdoms
Ruteria
South Borola
South Ostretch
South Ponam
Samãsil
Samastra
Sameshria
San Marcos
Savanarolia
Schumi
Scotia
Secylia
Shaltivians
Sharan
Shayden
Shianland
Shiland
Shintan
Sinope
Sofia
Sucrestia
Sukoyria
T’bilivt
T’chasa
Takesian Federation
Tali
Tanah Keemasanmenjaja
Tatra
Teinam
Temomola Islands
Tetronia
Torshia
Trentannia
Trevi
Tumon Federation
Ugento
Uhunda
United Vassalies
Uruna
Utgard
Utretch
Valessia
Valisco
Vanadla
Venland
Ventam
Vilnussa
West Ventan
West Zuzemstan
Xencha
Xitan
Yaopan
Zaos
Zebtesia
Zhaito
Zyencha
Acadia
Achiznov
Agatti
Akamu
Akemoor
Ali Republic
Allajia
Alonesian Federation
Amesia
Anbala
Andarana
Ankara
Anoka
Antonia
Aquilonia
Arata Islands
Asentam
Asmiriva
Astinian Federation
Ayama
Bajer
Balatina
Balisca
Barouhm
Bendavia
Bergenstein
Berunte
Bintao
Birani
Bogolvia
Bogutovac
Bovina
Brullen
Bundei
Cadonia
Calais
Calibria
Calma Domhain
Canaria
Cento
Cerovica
Chanru
Chilan
Cisneria
Commonwealth of Paradise
Dantanaean Confederation
Daria
Delasia
Dintan
Drenthian Federation
East Ventan
East Zuzemstan
Eretz
Esdaad
Esdikkom Federation
Farlas
Farria
Federated Republics of Dhivehi
Folland
Forgia
Fraesia
Gahirastan
Gamat
Ghento
Ghinzi
Giku
Grand Aescail
Grand, Belluterra, and Malo
Great Southern Kingdom
Groninjen
Guertana
Guyesia
Hamaguay
Helespetroika
Henlan
Idan
Ikipoa ISouth
Insulo
Intoe
Iras
Isolia
Ivouixkaw Federation
Jetao
Jhekong
Kaskaskia
Kekokan Federated States
Kenkalasa
Kingdom of Anakani
Kingdom of Dhanama
Kingdom of Malatoa
Kingdom of Mangilao
Kuah
Kuyrut
Kwangju
Kyrka
Kyrtizastan
Ladar
Lansay
Laskea
Llanpaoii
Logounia
Los Conortos
Loukouan Republic
Lutha
Mahrain
Mairong
Malakkan Federation
Malalma
Malao
Mallano
Marqualis
Marsala
Marsielle
Matinenda
Medima
Melele
Mellechia
Mendorra
Merkator
Mervey
Mikala
Millenesian Confederation
Mintonae
Mitron
Mnopa
Momnoko
Momovato
Monterosa
Morsco
Muntinavia
North Borola
North Ostretch
North Ponam
N’oko
Nastara
Nayama
New Chandler
New Terrance
Nonoska
Nostov
Okaiken
Orras
Ortizan Islands
Osusa
Otamala
Oxacmela
Patagalia
Pazala
Pelian
Penam
People’s Republic of Pelian
Phailan
Pintapore
Posillipo
Quechina
Rallistan
Raška
Rebece Islands
Reintana
Reiyam
Relastovan Federation
Republic of Dhanama
Republic of Malatoa
Republic of Mangilao
Royal Gansbaai Kingdoms
Ruteria
South Borola
South Ostretch
South Ponam
Samãsil
Samastra
Sameshria
San Marcos
Savanarolia
Schumi
Scotia
Secylia
Shaltivians
Sharan
Shayden
Shianland
Shiland
Shintan
Sinope
Sofia
Sucrestia
Sukoyria
T’bilivt
T’chasa
Takesian Federation
Tali
Tanah Keemasanmenjaja
Tatra
Teinam
Temomola Islands
Tetronia
Torshia
Trentannia
Trevi
Tumon Federation
Ugento
Uhunda
United Vassalies
Uruna
Utgard
Utretch
Valessia
Valisco
Vanadla
Venland
Ventam
Vilnussa
West Ventan
West Zuzemstan
Xencha
Xitan
Yaopan
Zaos
Zebtesia
Zhaito
Zyencha
Last edited by Carl on Tue Oct 29, 2013 12:00 pm; edited 9 times in total